Lodge Officers
Lodge 0204
Lodge President
Marlen L Royer
(719) 213-1373
Lodge Vice President
Daniel T Hawken
(719) 248-7918
Lodge Secretary
Bo R Richards
(719) 214-9490
Lodge Local Chairman
Brian P Taylor
(719) 250-7962
Chairman Audit Committee
Victor Morales Chacon
(719) 680-4535
Lodge Audit Committee
Gary O Hance
(719) 859-1951
Lodge Grev Committee
Beau E Markus
(719) 252-4335
Lodge Grev Committee
Donald V Plutt
(719) 251-4046
State Legis Brd
James D Tortorelli
(719) 680-2433
Alt Legis Brd
Gene L Hallworth
(719) 650-0231
Lodge 0355
Lodge President
Douglas E Herrick
n/a
Lodge Local Chairman
W Ray Bowman
(405) 584-0801
State Legis Brd
Virgil L Bonham Jr
(918) 361-2570
Alt Legis Brd
Quinn A Gambler
(918) 268-1122
Lodge 0361
Lodge President
Timothy W Patocka
(580) 747-9422
Lodge Vice President
Marc D Hack
(405) 826-2142
Lodge Secretary
Steven L Johnson
(580) 747-5728
Lodge Local Chairman
Timothy P Capehart
(580) 370-5419
Lodge Grev Committee
Timothy P Capehart
(580) 370-5419
Lodge Grev Committee
Timothy W Patocka
(580) 747-9422
Alt Legis Brd
Michael S Kvasnicka
(580) 747-0342
Lodge 0493
Lodge President
Rafe A Lovelace
(417) 838-2304
Lodge Vice President
Adam C Ashlock
(417) 399-3580
Lodge Secretary
Matthew S Ogle
(417) 241-5857
Lodge Local Chairman
Donald G Lee
(417) 693-1621
Chairman Audit Committee
Donald G Lee
(417) 693-1621
Lodge Audit Committee
Matthew S Ogle
(417) 241-5857
Lodge Audit Committee
Rafe A Lovelace
(417) 838-2304
Lodge Grev Committee
Adam C Ashlock
(417) 399-3580
Lodge Grev Committee
Matthew S Ogle
(417) 241-5857
Lodge Legislative Representative
Donald G Lee
(417) 693-1621
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Adam C Ashlock
(417) 399-3580
State Legis Brd
Gregory L Traylor
(417) 839-0855
Alt Legis Brd
Rick D Baker
(417) 830-5434
Lodge 0518
Lodge President
Brian Thompson
(417) 684-1616
Lodge Vice President
Martin W Eador
(417) 448-4357
Lodge Secretary
Charles W Robison
(620) 215-3755
Lodge Recording Secretary
Charles W Robison
(620) 215-3755
Lodge Local Chairman
Kevin W Womelsdorf
(620) 870-1718
Lodge Local Chairman
Lucas A De Grande
(913) 731-9901
Chairman Audit Committee
Brian Thompson
(417) 684-1616
Lodge Audit Committee
Ryan R Mc Daniel
(620) 224-7049
Lodge Audit Committee
Stephen B Meek
(417) 529-6959
Lodge Grev Committee
Brian Thompson
(417) 684-1616
Lodge Grev Committee
Ryan R Mc Daniel
(620) 224-7049
Lodge 0526
Lodge President
Felix R Gonzales
(940) 585-6256
Lodge Vice President
John M Oldham
(940) 782-8433
Lodge Secretary
Joel Martinez
(940) 585-6351
Lodge Recording Secretary
Joel Martinez
(940) 585-6351
Lodge Local Chairman
David G Taylor
(940) 585-7896
Lodge Audit Committee
Dennis G Denham
n/a
Lodge Audit Committee
Felix R Gonzales
(940) 585-6256
Lodge Grev Committee
Arthur C Thorn
(940) 585-6120
Lodge Grev Committee
Felix R Gonzales
(940) 585-6256
Lodge Legislative Representative
David G Taylor
(940) 585-7896
Lodge Legislative Alternate
John M Oldham
(940) 782-8433
Legis Dir
David G Taylor
(940) 585-7896
State Legis Brd
Arthur C Thorn
(940) 585-6120
Lodge 0745
Lodge President
Jason W Laster
(573) 587-7447
Lodge Vice President
Harold J Moore
(573) 450-6074
Lodge Secretary
Mark R Buchheit
(314) 412-6018
Lodge Recording Secretary
Mark R Buchheit
(314) 412-6018
Lodge Local Chairman
Jason W Laster
(573) 587-7447
Lodge Audit Committee
Brett H Welton
(573) 561-3769
Lodge Audit Committee
Harold J Moore
(573) 450-6074
Lodge Audit Committee
Keith W Welker
(573) 382-6912
Lodge Grev Committee
Ira E Gibbons
(573) 225-5183
Lodge Grev Committee
Stanley M Gentry
(573) 483-3800
Lodge Legislative Representative
Cory Aaron
(314) 614-9854
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Larry D Castens
(314) 803-5876
Lodge 1082
Lodge President
Clinton R Bussey
(940) 781-4904
Lodge Vice President
Melton A Demoss
(940) 631-2318
Lodge Secretary
Vance L Sisk
(817) 909-7037
Lodge Local Chairman
Earnest R Roach
(940) 235-0564
State Legis Brd
Clinton R Bussey
(940) 781-4904
Alt Legis Brd
Jerry D Whatley
(817) 271-5708
Lodge 1251
Lodge Vice President
Jerry W Lucas
(918) 232-3037
Lodge Secretary
William J Kok
(918) 720-1858
Lodge Local Chairman
William J Kok
(918) 720-1858
State Legis Brd
Robert E Matheny
(918) 292-9856
State Legis Brd
Robert E Matheny
(918) 292-9856
Alt Legis Brd
Robert L Warden
(918) 607-5491
Alt Legis Brd
Robert L Warden
(918) 607-5491
Lodge 1547
Lodge President
Christopher D Pack
(405) 517-1278
Lodge Vice President
John P Daguanno
n/a
Lodge Secretary
Robert Specht
(580) 272-4013
Lodge Local Chairman
Loren C Harris
(580) 421-7033
Lodge Legislative Representative
Loren C Harris
(580) 421-7033
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Christopher D Pack
(405) 517-1278
State Legis Brd
Billy W Young
(580) 310-2492
State Legis Brd
Christopher D Pack
(405) 517-1278
Alt Legis Brd
Justin C Colbert
n/a
Lodge 1600
Lodge President
Steven E White
(662) 315-4123
Lodge Vice President
Carlos M Harris
(662) 425-7257
Lodge Secretary
Stacy Hill
(662) 257-5565
Lodge Local Chairman
Michael P Wilson
(662) 568-2504
Chairman Audit Committee
Michael P Wilson
(662) 568-2504
Lodge Audit Committee
Michael A Buchanan
n/a
Lodge Audit Committee
Michael S Lindsey
(662) 315-5120
Lodge Grev Committee
Clifton C Cox
(662) 316-3306
Lodge Grev Committee
Danny R Carter
(662) 256-0478
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Carlos M Harris
(662) 425-7257
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Eric S Carruth
(205) 712-9469
Legis Dir
Joey W Sandlin
(205) 712-6093
Asst Legis Dir
Brandon K Murphy
(662) 315-0614
Asst Legis Dir
Jason K Knight
(205) 712-0022
State Legis Brd
James T Franks
(205) 412-7512
Alt Legis Brd
Julius J Johnson
(205) 712-2515
Alt Legis Brd
Michael S Lindsey
(662) 315-5120
Lodge 2033
Lodge President
R Tommy Hulsey
(256) 627-8768
Lodge Vice President
Timothy L Parson
(205) 712-6392
Lodge Local Chairman
Joey W Sandlin
(205) 712-6093
Lodge Audit Committee
J Mike Tucker
(205) 412-1310
Lodge Audit Committee
Wesley C Lambert
(205) 300-1696
Lodge Grev Committee
J Mike Tucker
(205) 412-1310
Lodge Grev Committee
Wesley C Lambert
(205) 300-1696
Lodge Legislative Representative
Richard Flynn
(205) 712-8809
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Timothy L Parson
(205) 712-6392
State Legis Brd
James N Corder
n/a
Alt Legis Brd
Fred L Lee
n/a
Alt Legis Brd
Fred L Lee
n/a
Lodge 2400
Lodge President
Eddy Jones
(505) 400-3748
Lodge Vice President
Anderson Y Joe
(505) 409-7550
Lodge Secretary
Edward Jones
n/a
Lodge Recording Secretary
Edward Jones
n/a
Lodge Local Chairman
Leo Francis
(928) 607-6344
Lodge Audit Committee
Alvin M Sam
(928) 797-4936
Lodge Audit Committee
Edison Yazzie
(505) 906-2078
Lodge Audit Committee
Joe Ike Jr
(505) 862-2746
Lodge Grev Committee
Kenneth Miller
n/a
Lodge Grev Committee
Leo Francis
(928) 607-6344
Lodge Grev Committee
Leon D Chavez
(505) 406-7694
State Legis Brd
Johnny Curley
(505) 870-9781
State Legis Brd
Terry J Charley Sr
(505) 488-3750
Alt Legis Brd
Eddy Jones
(505) 400-3748
Lodge 2401
Lodge President
Patrick King
(815) 651-4458
Lodge Vice President
Matthew M Mc Master
(708) 945-9152
Lodge Secretary
Mike F Krych
(708) 975-0363
Lodge Local Chairman
Ramiro L Ramirez
(708) 278-9985
Lodge Local Chairman
Terry L Rowell
n/a
Lodge Legislative Representative
Ramiro L Ramirez
(708) 278-9985
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Javier Torres
(815) 450-8382
State Legis Brd
Ramiro L Ramirez
(708) 278-9985
Alt Legis Brd
Mike T Turnbull
(815) 258-3389
Lodge 2402
Lodge President
Kevin M Griffel
(660) 216-7102
Lodge Vice President
Jerri Myers
(660) 998-1234
Lodge Secretary
Sergio A Ochoa
(660) 329-1680
Lodge Recording Secretary
Chris L Pearman
(913) 617-1821
Lodge Local Chairman
Travis R Toot
(660) 973-2465
Lodge 2403
Lodge President
Charles M Mortensen
(816) 786-8720
Lodge Vice President
Tony D Halsa
(785) 221-5043
Lodge Secretary
Michael P Smith
(913) 208-0666
Lodge Local Chairman
James Chamberlain
(913) 378-3442
Lodge Audit Committee
Jeffrey Clarkson
(816) 572-1395
Lodge Audit Committee
Michael L Sparks
(913) 207-6468
Lodge Grev Committee
Wade Tozier
(913) 226-7953
Lodge 2404
Lodge President
Vernon D Van Ausdall
(913) 207-4276
Lodge Vice President
Curtis D Shupe
(913) 207-0714
Lodge Secretary
Bret L Seastrom
(785) 256-3590
Lodge Local Chairman
Stephen K Hopkins
(785) 633-8936
Chairman Audit Committee
Robert Hernandez
(785) 893-2434
Lodge Audit Committee
Brandon G Hansen
(620) 343-0249
Lodge Audit Committee
Lance E Lincoln
(785) 845-3202
Lodge Grev Committee
Matthew D Reed
(785) 418-7025
Lodge Grev Committee
Paul S Gardner
(785) 213-2044
State Legis Brd
Stephen K Hopkins
(785) 633-8936
Alt Legis Brd
Alan K Carlson
(785) 760-3559
Lodge 2405
Lodge President
Jackson L Powell
(316) 737-0615
Lodge Vice President
Corey A Roux
(316) 619-6902
Lodge Secretary
Scott A Kellogg
(316) 323-4230
Lodge Local Chairman
John B Garrard
(316) 836-1869
Chairman Audit Committee
Sarah Morton
(620) 218-9470
Lodge Audit Committee
Gary L Harvey
(316) 250-3171
Lodge Audit Committee
Jon C Riley
(620) 218-2209
Lodge Grev Committee
Marcos Chavez
(706) 590-1186
Lodge Grev Committee
Michael E Belt
(316) 282-5449
Lodge Legislative Representative
Adam Niblack
(316) 305-0245
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Scott A Kellogg
(316) 323-4230
State Legis Brd
Corey A Roux
(316) 619-6902
Lodge 2406
Lodge President
Randy S Lunow
(316) 836-1834
Lodge Vice President
Kenny L Rabe
(620) 285-9260
Lodge Secretary
Joshua R Baker
(316) 772-8877
Lodge Local Chairman
Robert C Rabe
(620) 385-0210
Chairman Audit Committee
Bryice Gilliam
(620) 682-5489
Lodge Audit Committee
David L Lampe
(620) 338-5530
Lodge Audit Committee
Eric R Venard
(620) 338-5938
Lodge Grev Committee
Frank J Van Nahmen
(620) 682-2317
Lodge Grev Committee
Nathan W Anderson
(316) 215-2529
State Legis Brd
Joshua R Baker
(316) 772-8877
Alt Legis Brd
Richard L Engelken
(316) 680-2021
Lodge 2407
Lodge President
Sean P Sandoval
(620) 213-3004
Lodge Vice President
John M Perot
(580) 571-1799
Lodge Secretary
John M Perot
(580) 571-1799
Lodge Local Chairman
John M Perot
(580) 571-1799
Chairman Audit Committee
Leo M Davis
(580) 216-5700
Lodge Audit Committee
James W Like
(620) 388-5560
Lodge Audit Committee
Troy Boone
n/a
Lodge Grev Committee
Mark E Dickinson
(580) 554-3071
Lodge Grev Committee
Troy Boone
n/a
State Legis Brd
David J Rogez
(580) 748-1209
Alt Legis Brd
Randy B Johnson
(580) 334-6535
Lodge 2409
Lodge President
Brian C Lamoureux
(817) 627-8650
Lodge Vice President
Douglas E Mitchell
(214) 475-7866
Lodge Secretary
Leslie D Parrish
(817) 690-4758
Lodge Recording Secretary
Leslie D Parrish
(817) 690-4758
Lodge Local Chairman
Brian C Lamoureux
(817) 627-8650
Chairman Audit Committee
Leslie D Parrish
(817) 690-4758
Lodge 2410
Lodge President
Luis F Ramos Jr
(254) 394-3919
Lodge Vice President
Fredrick M Searcy
(706) 593-7012
Lodge Secretary
Billy P Moon
(254) 541-4808
Lodge Recording Secretary
Brian A Prodigalidad
(301) 642-6300
Lodge Local Chairman
Harvey H Patton
(817) 312-1933
Chairman Audit Committee
Harvey H Patton
(817) 312-1933
Lodge Audit Committee
Daniel A Landeros
(254) 931-1522
Lodge Audit Committee
Fredrick M Searcy
(706) 593-7012
Lodge Grev Committee
Daniel A Landeros
(254) 931-1522
Lodge Grev Committee
Luis F Ramos Jr
(254) 394-3919
Lodge Legislative Representative
Luis F Ramos Jr
(254) 394-3919
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Rustin F Young
(254) 535-1952
State Legis Brd
Dennis E Farley
(254) 541-4256
Alt Legis Brd
Richard T Tucker
(254) 913-1500
Lodge 2411
Lodge President
Derrick L Singleterry
(936) 520-8208
Lodge Vice President
Tommy G Stelly
(337) 298-7270
Lodge Secretary
Thomas W Blackwell
(409) 273-8229
Lodge Local Chairman
Kelly J Patin
(337) 658-0314
Lodge Local Chairman
Thomas W Blackwell
(409) 273-8229
Chairman Audit Committee
Thomas W Blackwell
(409) 273-8229
Lodge Audit Committee
Danny L Mc Williams
(713) 838-5637
Lodge Grev Committee
Danny L Mc Williams
(713) 838-5637
Lodge Legislative Representative
Michael W Artis
(409) 658-2165
Lodge Legislative Representative
Tommy G Stelly
(337) 298-7270
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Kelly J Patin
(337) 658-0314
State Legis Brd
Kelly J Patin
(337) 658-0314
State Legis Brd
Thomas W Blackwell
(409) 273-8229
Alt Legis Brd
Mark Scrantz
(337) 371-8440
Alt Legis Brd
Matthew B Touchet
(409) 454-3120
Lodge 2412
Lodge Vice President
Rex L Proctor
(806) 777-0081
Lodge Secretary
Rex L Proctor
(806) 777-0081
Lodge Recording Secretary
Rex L Proctor
(806) 777-0081
Lodge Local Chairman
Bobby W Scruggs
(806) 787-9552
Lodge Audit Committee
Joel S Glover
(806) 777-3999
Lodge Audit Committee
Rex L Proctor
(806) 777-0081
Lodge Legislative Representative
Gary W Marquart
(316) 836-1748
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Joel S Glover
(806) 777-3999
State Legis Brd
Gary W Marquart
(316) 836-1748
Alt Legis Brd
Bobby W Scruggs
(806) 787-9552
Lodge 2413
Lodge President
Carlos H Saldivar
(806) 341-6791
Lodge Secretary
Daren W Morris
(806) 679-1671
Lodge Local Chairman
Randy L Quattlebaum
(806) 674-8131
Chairman Audit Committee
Carlos H Saldivar
(806) 341-6791
Lodge Audit Committee
Rick A Naslund
(806) 674-6748
Lodge Grev Committee
Abby D O Neal
(806) 679-2268
Lodge Grev Committee
Daren W Morris
(806) 679-1671
State Legis Brd
Mark J Smothermon
(806) 236-0797
Alt Legis Brd
Cameron L Webb
(806) 316-2736
Lodge 2414
Lodge President
Michael Martin
(719) 468-1067
Lodge Vice President
R L Chavez
(719) 469-0586
Lodge Secretary
Marcos Duarte
(719) 688-3541
Lodge Local Chairman
Raymond Blea
(719) 469-2341
Chairman Audit Committee
Darryl L Wright
(719) 406-7760
Lodge Audit Committee
Jack M Pequete
(719) 469-2013
Lodge Audit Committee
Lawrence W Aragon
(719) 468-6252
Lodge Grev Committee
Darryl L Wright
(719) 406-7760
Lodge Grev Committee
Lawrence W Aragon
(719) 468-6252
Alt Legis Brd
Sam Baca
n/a
Lodge 2415
Lodge President
Justin N Smith
(505) 450-9102
Lodge Vice President
Raymond P Avila
(505) 280-4788
Lodge Secretary
Thomas Shaughnessy
(505) 710-2561
Lodge Recording Secretary
Thomas Shaughnessy
(505) 710-2561
Lodge Local Chairman
Joe Lucero Jr
(505) 319-2705
Lodge Local Chairman
Ronald D Fenstermacher
(505) 934-1188
Chairman Audit Committee
Michael E Trujillo
(505) 321-4636
Lodge Audit Committee
Marvin Duran
n/a
Lodge Audit Committee
Ralph Perdomo
(505) 459-3910
Lodge Grev Committee
Michael E Trujillo
(505) 321-4636
State Legis Brd
Michael E Trujillo
(505) 321-4636
Lodge 2416
Lodge President
George A Chavez
(575) 309-8815
Lodge Vice President
Thomas E Gum
(575) 693-7445
Lodge Secretary
Juan A Cordova
(575) 693-4286
Lodge Local Chairman
Daniel L Montano
(575) 749-1176
Chairman Audit Committee
Ray A Anaya
(575) 714-1265
Lodge Audit Committee
Michael C Oborny
(575) 309-3223
Lodge Audit Committee
Phillip A Arington
(575) 309-7970
Lodge Grev Committee
Fabian E Amaro
(505) 309-3079
Lodge 2417
Lodge President
James J Richhart
(928) 377-0969
Lodge Vice President
Charles E Smith
(928) 853-6679
Lodge Secretary
Gregory S Kreie
(202) 230-7987
Lodge Recording Secretary
Gregory S Kreie
(202) 230-7987
Lodge Local Chairman
Brian V Hurley
(928) 699-1219
Chairman Audit Committee
Timothy J Roberts
(928) 279-0559
Lodge Audit Committee
Brian Tso
(928) 240-8143
Lodge Audit Committee
Joshua P Edwards
(602) 509-5266
Lodge Grev Committee
Brian V Hurley
(928) 699-1219
Lodge Grev Committee
Carlos J Zamora
(928) 660-1961
Lodge Grev Committee
Stephen R Beach
(760) 900-5840
Lodge Legislative Representative
Gregory S Kreie
(202) 230-7987
State Legis Brd
Frank David
(505) 979-1093
Alt Legis Brd
Dan L Elmore
(928) 707-1942
Lodge 2418
Lodge President
Andres Martinez
(626) 890-6001
Lodge Vice President
Edgar M Fernandez
(951) 538-7613
Lodge Secretary
Leon E Parnell
(323) 864-3851
Lodge Recording Secretary
Leon E Parnell
(323) 864-3851
Lodge Local Chairman
Nicholas J Haiston
(928) 444-7277
Chairman Audit Committee
Nicholas J Haiston
(928) 444-7277
Legis Dir
Thomas H Torrance
(985) 278-1678
Asst Legis Dir
Bobby G Tindell
(928) 699-4962
State Legis Brd
Jesse J Mendoza
(323) 816-9753
Lodge 2419
Lodge President
Edward Martinez Sr
(559) 476-6752
Lodge Vice President
Levi A Halle
(559) 341-5850
Lodge Secretary
Daniel L Van Dyne
(559) 312-6738
Lodge Recording Secretary
Daniel L Van Dyne
(559) 312-6738
Lodge Local Chairman
Jesse Franco
(559) 285-6134
Chairman Audit Committee
Gary L Sage
(661) 343-7379
Lodge Audit Committee
Edward Martinez Sr
(559) 476-6752
Lodge Audit Committee
Jesse Franco
(559) 285-6134
Lodge Grev Committee
Andy J Rodriguez
(559) 355-6377
Lodge Grev Committee
Michael Serda
(559) 647-5696
Lodge Legislative Alternate
Daniel L Van Dyne
(559) 312-6738
Legis Dir
Andy J Rodriguez
(559) 355-6377
State Legis Brd
Andy J Rodriguez
(559) 355-6377
Alt Legis Brd
Harold J Bong
(559) 451-6476
Lodge 2421
Lodge President
James D Brantner
(281) 744-3879
Lodge Vice President
Michael E Talley
(713) 882-1675
Lodge Secretary
David S Waldmann
(713) 201-0648
Lodge Recording Secretary
David S Waldmann
(713) 201-0648
Lodge Local Chairman
Kenneth D Tucker
(713) 252-8815
Lodge Local Chairman
Robert Waltz
(260) 243-0474
Lodge Audit Committee
Kenneth D Tucker
(713) 252-8815
Lodge Audit Committee
Robert Waltz
(260) 243-0474
Lodge Grev Committee
Kenneth D Tucker
(713) 252-8815
Lodge Grev Committee
Robert Waltz
(260) 243-0474
Lodge 2433
Lodge President
Arthur R Tupper
(870) 710-0667
Lodge Vice President
David J Bushey
(870) 378-3280
Lodge Secretary
Timothy K Bunch
(417) 293-8887
Lodge Recording Secretary
Timothy K Bunch
(417) 293-8887
Lodge Audit Committee
John J Elliott
(870) 371-0130
Lodge Audit Committee
Joshua W Gray
(501) 412-2676
Lodge Audit Committee
Leroy G Dean
(417) 204-9203
Lodge Grev Committee
Clifford M Rees
(870) 847-1223
Lodge Grev Committee
Jeffrey W Mc Entire
(417) 331-8118
Legis Dir
Arthur R Tupper
(870) 710-0667
Asst Legis Dir
Glen A Owens
(417) 855-0308
Lodge 2600
Lodge President
Christopher W White
(901) 268-4822
Lodge Secretary
Blair M Stowers
(870) 759-2856
Lodge Recording Secretary
Blair M Stowers
(870) 759-2856
Lodge Local Chairman
Cameron A Cigalina
(901) 239-3532
Lodge Audit Committee
Blake E Dement
(870) 897-6356
Lodge Audit Committee
Charles E Pryor
(901) 921-7887
Lodge Grev Committee
Jeffery L Fry
(918) 510-8169
Lodge Grev Committee
Richard Belton
(731) 460-2826